No Image
Exclusive offer
arrow right
Get extra 15% off. Enter code GET15 at checkout*

Women’s Contrast Bands Flowing Cotton Blend T-shirt

1785 EGP
TF1402-00

Select a color
Select your size
Colour selected
null null
1785 EGP

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Available in black or white, this signature crew neck T-shirt asserts an athletic look this season. Crafted in cotton and Lyocell blend jersey, this flowing lightweight piece is distinctive for its contrast band appliqués on the sleeves. Don’t miss it, since it can bring an athletic touch to any pants this season.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. TF1402-00
Available in black or white, this signature crew neck T-shirt asserts an athletic look this season. Crafted in cotton and Lyocell blend jersey, this flowing lightweight piece is distinctive for its contrast band appliqués on the sleeves. Don’t miss it, since it can bring an athletic touch to any pants this season.
  • Ribbed crew neck
  • Cotton and Lyocell jersey
  • Contrast bands at shoulders
  • Silicone crocodile appliqué on chest
  • FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.eg. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.eg. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women’s Contrast Bands Flowing Cotton Blend T-shirt
    Colour selected (+0)
    1785 EGP
    lacoste.com