Women's Twill T-shirt
Exclusive offer

Croco Friday Offer : Buy More, Save More. Ends today.

Spend Save
Spend 2000 EGP - Save 20% Off
Spend 3000 EGP - Save 25% Off
Spend 4000 EGP - Save 30% Off

Women's Twill T-shirt

3785 EGP
018824887905

Select your size
Colour selected
METHYLENE F9F
3785 EGP

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Simple things in life such as this flowy twill t-shirt available in three different colours are all it takes to brighten up a day. Sporty accents, streamlined crafting and a flared crew neck mean it will go with basically anything.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. CF5919-00
Simple things in life such as this flowy twill t-shirt available in three different colours are all it takes to brighten up a day. Sporty accents, streamlined crafting and a flared crew neck mean it will go with basically anything.
  • Ribbed flared crew neck
  • Relaxed fit
  • Flowy twill
  • Decorative overstitching
  • Embroidered tonal crocodile branding
  • FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.eg. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.eg. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Twill T-shirt
    Colour selected (+0)
    METHYLENE F9F
    3785 EGP