Women's Solid Cotton V-Neck Sweater
Exclusive offer
arrow right
Get extra 10% off. Enter code GET10 at checkout*
40% off

Women's Solid Cotton V-neck Sweater

4940 EGP 2970 EGP
018824887683

Select your size
Colour selected
BLUE 166
4940 EGP 2970 EGP

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
A boy fit, a V-neck and pure cotton jersey crafting make this roomy sweater a welcome addition to your wardrobe. Naturally, a small crocodile brings that Lacoste heritage touch.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. AF5475-00
A boy fit, a V-neck and pure cotton jersey crafting make this roomy sweater a welcome addition to your wardrobe. Naturally, a small crocodile brings that Lacoste heritage touch.
  • Cotton jersey
  • Ribbed V-neck
  • Ribbed finishes at sleeve end and bottom of garment
  • Boyfriend cut
  • Embroidered green crocodile on chest
  • Care

    • GENTLE PROCESS T Max 30
      GENTLE PROCESS T Max 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
    • DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
      DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
    • DO NOT PRO WET-CLEAN
      DO NOT PRO WET-CLEAN
    • FLAT DRY
      FLAT DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.eg. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.eg. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Solid Cotton V-neck Sweater
    Colour selected (+1)
    BLUE 166
    4940 EGP 2970 EGP
    lacoste.com