No Image
Exclusive offer
arrow right
Get extra 10% off. Enter code GET10 at checkout*
Get extra 15% off. Enter code GET15 at checkout*

Women's Lacoste Sport Hooded Fleece Zip Tennis Sweatshirt

2160 EGP - 3600 EGP
SF2126-00

Select a color
Select your size
Colour selected
null null
2160 EGP - 3600 EGP

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Crafted in a cotton fleece blend, this hooded sweatshirt immediately asserts a comfortable, streamlined design. Equipped with a zip fastening, ribbed panels on the sides, and ribbed finishes on the sleeve ends and bottom hem, this piece offers you ease in movement, whatever your sport. Upgrade your athletic wardrobe today with this instant classic.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. SF2126-00
Crafted in a cotton fleece blend, this hooded sweatshirt immediately asserts a comfortable, streamlined design. Equipped with a zip fastening, ribbed panels on the sides, and ribbed finishes on the sleeve ends and bottom hem, this piece offers you ease in movement, whatever your sport. Upgrade your athletic wardrobe today with this instant classic.
  • Cotton blend fleece
  • Adjustable drawstring hood with stoppers and concealed fastening
  • Side zip pockets and ribbed panels on sides
  • Ribbed finishes at wristbands and bottom of garment
  • Embroidered green crocodile
  • Care

    • NORMAL PROCESS T Max 40
      NORMAL PROCESS T Max 40
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
    • DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
      DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.eg. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.eg. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Lacoste Sport Hooded Fleece Zip Tennis Sweatshirt
    Colour selected (+0)
    2160 EGP - 3600 EGP
    lacoste.com