No Image
Exclusive offer

Croco Friday Offer : Buy More, Save More. Ends today.

Spend Save
Spend 2000 EGP - Save 20% Off
Spend 3000 EGP - Save 25% Off
Spend 4000 EGP - Save 30% Off

Women's Lacoste Contrast Bands Seamless Sweater

5230 EGP
AF9553-00

Select a color
Select your size
Colour selected
null null
5230 EGP

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
In seamless knit, this iconic sweater is a stylish expression of expertise in crafting.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. AF9553-00
In seamless knit, this iconic sweater is a stylish expression of expertise in crafting.
  • Stand-up collar:
    Comfort is not an option.
  • Contrast bands on sleeves and sides:
    A vibrant look. An athletic design.
  • Embroidered crocodile sewn onto bottom:
    Signature Lacoste.
  • Ribbed seamless viscose knit:
    Softness and comfort for your skin.
  • Care

    • VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
      VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
    • DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
      DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
    • FLAT DRY
      FLAT DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.eg. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.eg. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Lacoste Contrast Bands Seamless Sweater
    Colour selected (+0)
    5230 EGP