Women's Crew Neck Wool Jersey Sweater
Exclusive offer
arrow right
Get extra 15% off. Enter code GET15 at checkout*

Women's Crew Neck Wool Jersey Sweater

4590 EGP
018824153244

Select your size
Colour selected
NAVY 166
4590 EGP

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
With herringbone accents along the neckline and wristbands, this wool jersey sweater is a modern addition to any fashionable look. Perfect with slim jeans.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. AF8757-00
With herringbone accents along the neckline and wristbands, this wool jersey sweater is a modern addition to any fashionable look. Perfect with slim jeans.
  • Crew neck with herringbone accents
  • Unicolor wool jersey
  • Ribbed finishes
  • Embroidered tonal crocodile appliqué on chest
  • FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.eg. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.eg. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Crew Neck Wool Jersey Sweater
    Colour selected (+0)
    NAVY 166
    4590 EGP
    lacoste.com