Women’s Lacoste Slim Fit Striped Sleeve Knit Polo Shirt
Exclusive offer
arrow right
Get extra 10% off. Enter code GET10 at checkout*

Women’s Lacoste Slim Fit Striped Sleeve Knit Polo Shirt

5410 EGP
018825280006

Select your size
Colour selected
BAGATELLE PINK/ANTHEMIS-F FUL
5410 EGP

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Cotton pointelle knit blend
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. AF0642-00
Cotton pointelle knit blend
  • Buttoned polo collar
  • Slim fit
  • Short sleeves with striped sleeve ends
  • Embroidered tone-on-tone crocodile on chest
  • FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.eg. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.eg. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women’s Lacoste Slim Fit Striped Sleeve Knit Polo Shirt
    Colour selected (+0)
    BAGATELLE PINK/ANTHEMIS-F FUL
    5410 EGP
    lacoste.com