Women’s Hooded Zip Sweatshirt
Exclusive offer
arrow right
Get extra 10% off. Enter code GET10 at checkout*
40% off

Women’s Hooded Zip Sweatshirt

7135 EGP 4290 EGP
018824894196

Select your size
Colour selected
PRUNEAU/CORRIDA TBL
7135 EGP 4290 EGP

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Fashioned of soft twill, this colourful sweatshirt announces its feminine, contemporary look. A full zipper and adjustable drawstring encourage your active lifestyle. This elegant classic is a must-buy.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. SF6622-00
Fashioned of soft twill, this colourful sweatshirt announces its feminine, contemporary look. A full zipper and adjustable drawstring encourage your active lifestyle. This elegant classic is a must-buy.
  • Flowy twill
  • Zip stand-up collar and hood
  • Zip front pockets
  • Elasticised finishes at bottom of garment
  • Embroidered tone-on-tone crocodile
  • FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.eg. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.eg. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women’s Hooded Zip Sweatshirt
    Colour selected (+1)
    PRUNEAU/CORRIDA TBL
    7135 EGP 4290 EGP
    lacoste.com