Women’s Crew Neck Vintage Print Lightweight Cotton Fleece Sweatshirt
Exclusive offer

Croco Friday Offer : Buy More, Save More. Ends today.

Spend Save
Spend 2000 EGP - Save 20% Off
Spend 3000 EGP - Save 25% Off
Spend 4000 EGP - Save 30% Off

Women’s Crew Neck Vintage Print Lightweight Cotton Fleece Sweatshirt

4200 EGP
018825283132

Select your size
Colour selected
HEATHER WALL CHINE 4JV
4200 EGP

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Unbrushed lightweight cotton blend fleece
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. SF0650-00
Unbrushed lightweight cotton blend fleece
  • Crew neck
  • Classic fit
  • Raglan sleeves
  • Lacoste print and vintage crocodile on chest
  • FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.eg. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.eg. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women’s Crew Neck Vintage Print Lightweight Cotton Fleece Sweatshirt
    Colour selected (+0)
    HEATHER WALL CHINE 4JV
    4200 EGP