Women's Lacoste SPORT Down Technical Golf Jacket
Exclusive offer

Croco Friday Offer : Buy More, Save More. Ends today.

Spend Save
Spend 2000 EGP - Save 20% Off
Spend 3000 EGP - Save 25% Off
Spend 4000 EGP - Save 30% Off

Women's Lacoste Sport Down Technical Golf Jacket

6015 EGP
018825280102

Select your size
Colour selected
BLUE 423
6015 EGP

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Crafted in water-resistant technical fabric and quilted with down, this Lacoste Sport Golf jacket features a contrast lining and stretch panels. As light as a feather.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. BF9267-00
Crafted in water-resistant technical fabric and quilted with down, this Lacoste Sport Golf jacket features a contrast lining and stretch panels. As light as a feather.
  • Buttoned stand-up collar
  • Lightweight, water-resistant technical mini ripstop fabric with feather and down quilting
  • Zip side pockets
  • Stretch panels on sides and elasticised accents on sleeves
  • Green crocodile transfer on chest
  • Care

    • NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
      NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
    • DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
      DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.eg. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.eg. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Lacoste Sport Down Technical Golf Jacket
    Colour selected (+0)
    BLUE 423
    6015 EGP