Women's Stretch Cotton Pique Polo Dress
Exclusive offer

Women's Stretch Cotton Pique Polo Dress

11490 EGP

018826029971

Colour selected
Select a color
all
pink
bordeaux
light pink
navy blue
Select your size
Colour selected
Pink Z4H
11490 EGP

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:

Size guide

link.size.guide.paragraph
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424
How to measure?
  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length

Description and care

Wander about in pure Lacoste style with a timeless, feminine, slim-fit polo dress that comes in various colours. Exquisite details include the mother of pearls buttons and mini cotton piqué crafting.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. EF5473-00
Wander about in pure Lacoste style with a timeless, feminine, slim-fit polo dress that comes in various colours. Exquisite details include the mother of pearls buttons and mini cotton piqué crafting.
  • Four-button ribbed polo collar
  • Stretch mini cotton Pique
  • Slim fit
  • Ribbed finishes at sleeve ends
  • Embroidered tonal crocodile branding on chest
  • Care
    • NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
      NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • ironmaxsole-platet150
      ironmaxsole-platet150
    • normaldry-cleaning
      normaldry-cleaning
    • donotprowet-clean
      donotprowet-clean
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.eg. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and pefumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.eg. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Stretch Cotton Pique Polo Dress
    Colour selected (+4)
    Pink Z4H
    11490 EGP