No Image
Exclusive offer
arrow right
Get extra 10% off. Enter code GET10 at checkout*

Women's Polo Collar Two-tone Cotton Knit Long Sweater Dress

6435 EGP
EF2398-00

Select a color
Select your size
Colour selected
null null
6435 EGP

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Three-quarter sleeves, a figure-hugging cut and a two-one polo collar, this new sweater dress has everything right. Made of solid cotton knit that is soft to the touch, this feminine piece will keep you warm no matter the circumstances. Slip on your comfiest sneakers from the collection and show off.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. EF2398-00
Three-quarter sleeves, a figure-hugging cut and a two-one polo collar, this new sweater dress has everything right. Made of solid cotton knit that is soft to the touch, this feminine piece will keep you warm no matter the circumstances. Slip on your comfiest sneakers from the collection and show off.
  • Contrast two-tone polo collar
  • Cotton knit
  • Slim fit
  • Three-quarter sleeves
  • Embroidered tone-on-tone crocodile branding
  • Care

    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
    • FLAT DRY
      FLAT DRY
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • GENTLE PROCESS T Max 30
      GENTLE PROCESS T Max 30
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
      DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.eg. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.com.eg. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Polo Collar Two-tone Cotton Knit Long Sweater Dress
    Colour selected (+0)
    6435 EGP
    lacoste.com